TlnNr |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geburt |
1. |
Graf, Alexander |
GM |
2629 |
M |
SG Porz |
GER |
1962 |
2. |
Naiditsch, Arkadij |
GM |
2576 |
M |
SF Brackel 1930 |
GER |
1985 |
3. |
Luther, Thomas |
GM |
2572 |
M |
VfL B-W Neukloster |
GER |
1969 |
4. |
Gustafsson, Jan |
GM |
2572 |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1979 |
5. |
Bischoff, Klaus |
GM |
2561 |
M |
TV Tegernsee |
GER |
1961 |
6. |
Kritz, Leonid |
IM |
2534 |
M |
SG Bochum 31 |
GER |
1984 |
7. |
Rabiega, Robert |
GM |
2527 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
1971 |
8. |
Kalinitschew, Sergej |
GM |
2519 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1956 |
9. |
Müller, Karsten Dr. |
GM |
2517 |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1970 |
10. |
Tischbierek, Raj |
GM |
2507 |
M |
SC Kreuzberg |
GER |
1962 |
11. |
Gutman, Lev |
GM |
2497 |
M |
SC Melle 03 |
GER |
1945 |
12. |
Stern, Rene |
IM |
2489 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
1972 |
13. |
Meister, Jakov |
IM |
2488 |
M |
SC Friesen Lichtenbe |
RUS |
1955 |
14. |
Schebler, Gerhard |
IM |
2480 |
M |
SV Mülheim Nord |
GER |
1969 |
15. |
Enders, Peter |
GM |
2478 |
M |
Erfurter SK |
GER |
1963 |
16. |
Meins, Gerlef |
IM |
2460 |
M |
SV Werder Bremen |
GER |
1970 |
17. |
Mainka, Romuald |
GM |
2456 |
M |
SC 1950 Remagen |
GER |
1963 |
18. |
Muse, Mladen |
GM |
2452 |
M |
SK König Tegel 1949 |
GER |
1963 |
19. |
Espig, Lutz |
GM |
2429 |
M |
SK König Plauen |
GER |
1949 |
20. |
Braun, Arik |
IM |
2429 |
M |
SV Backnang |
GER |
1988 |
21. |
Heinemann, Thies |
IM |
2426 |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1971 |
22. |
Breutigam, Martin |
IM |
2409 |
M |
Bremer SG |
GER |
1965 |
23. |
Wisnewski, Christoph |
FM |
2409 |
M |
SC Meerbauer Kiel |
GER |
1980 |
24. |
Reich, Thomas |
IM |
2408 |
M |
FC Bayern München |
GER |
1963 |
25. |
Wegener, Olaf |
FM |
2404 |
M |
SF Brackel 1930 |
GER |
1981 |
26. |
Thinius, Marco |
FM |
2387 |
M |
SK Großlehna |
GER |
1968 |
27. |
Bastian, Herbert |
FM |
2384 |
M |
SVg Saarbrücken |
GER |
1952 |
28. |
Voigt, Roland |
FM |
2381 |
M |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis |
GER |
1981 |
29. |
Schurade, Matthias |
FM |
2370 |
M |
SK Schwedt/O. |
GER |
1959 |
30. |
Dausch, Rene |
FM |
2331 |
M |
SC Bad Bergzabern |
GER |
1960 |
31. |
Stanke, Juergen |
|
2313 |
M |
Hamburger SK |
GER |
1968 |
32. |
Ott, Frank |
|
2313 |
M |
SV Wolfbusch |
GER |
1964 |
33. |
Dresen, Ulrich |
FM |
2312 |
M |
SF Gerresheim 86 |
GER |
1949 |
34. |
Budde, Vladimir |
FM |
2308 |
M |
SV SF Aachen-Hörn |
GER |
1952 |
35. |
Heck, Norbert |
FM |
2308 |
M |
Sfr. Neuberg |
GER |
1960 |
36. |
Bindrich, Falko |
FM |
2308 |
M |
Dresdner SC |
GER |
1990 |
37. |
Preiß, Martin |
|
2304 |
M |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
GER |
1966 |
38. |
Röschlau, Bernd |
FM |
2295 |
M |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
1963 |
39. |
Gießmann, Stephan |
|
2287 |
M |
SK Kelheim 1920 |
GER |
1973 |
40. |
Scherer, Max |
|
2285 |
M |
SGEM Dreisamtal |
GER |
1965 |
41. |
Degtiarev, Jewgeni |
|
2281 |
M |
SG A. E. Magdeburg |
GER |
1987 |
42. |
Bauer, Eckart |
|
2276 |
M |
SpVgg Rommelshausen |
GER |
1953 |
43. |
Schulz,Michael |
|
2246 |
M |
SC Zitadelle Spandau |
GER |
1954 |
44. |
Latzke, Boris Alexan |
|
2246 |
M |
SK Bebenhausen |
GER |
1974 |
45. |
Pohl, Walter |
|
2183 |
M |
SG Schwäb.Gmünd |
GER |
1970 |
46. |
Bischoff, Dieter |
|
2182 |
M |
SK 1947 Sandhausen |
GER |
1950 |
|